Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
at Queens (NY)
5:00 PM
31
at Barry (FL)
6:00 PM
1
at Shacklette Invitational
(M) 10:00 AM, (W) 11:00 AM
2
at Franklin Pierce
2:00 PM

vs Saint Edward's (TX)
@ Barry (FL)
11:00 AM

at Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY)
12:00 PM
3
4
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
3:30 PM

Saint Anselm
3:30 PM
5
Saint Anselm
3:30 PM
6
7
Roberts Wesleyan (NY)
3:00 PM

vs Skidmore
@ Union (NY)
6:00 PM

vs SUNY Buffalo
@ Union (NY)
8:00 PM
8
at Southern Connecticut State
11:00 AM

at Union (NY)
11:00 AM

vs Williams
@ Union (NY)
1:00 PM

vs Mansfield (PA)
@ Southern Connecticut State
2:00 PM

at Stonehill
5:00 PM
9
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
1:30 PM

vs Shippensburg (PA)
@ Southern Connecticut State
11:00 AM

at Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM
10
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
9:00 AM
11
at Merrimack
7:00 PM
12
Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM

SUNY Plattsburgh
4:00 PM
13
14
15
at Aldrich Invitational
(M) 1:00 PM, (W) 2:00 PM

Adelphi
12:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
1:00 PM

at New Haven
7:00 PM
16
at Clark
1:00 PM
17
at Penmen Fall Invitational
8:30 AM
18
at Penmen Fall Invitational
8:30 AM

at American International
3:30 PM

at Assumption
7:00 PM
19
Merrimack
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
4:00 PM
20
21
22
Adelphi
11:00 AM

at New Haven
1:00 PM

Assumption
2:00 PM
23
Merrimack
12:00 PM
24
25
Saint Rose
3:30 PM

at Middlebury
7:00 PM
26
at Bentley
3:00 PM

at Assumption
4:00 PM
27
Southern New Hampshire
7:00 PM
28
at Regis
3:00 PM
29
at Vermont Intercollegiate Championship
(W) 1:00 PM, (M) 2:00 PM

LIU Post
11:00 AM

at Bentley
1:00 PM

at Saint Lawrence
1:00 PM

Bentley
2:00 PM

at Stonehill
2:00 PM
30
at NE10 Championship
12:00 PM

at Le Moyne
11:00 AM
1
at NE10 Championship
8:00 AM
2
at Saint Rose
6:00 PM

Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
3
at Southern Connecticut State
3:00 PM

Saint Anselm
3:00 PM
4
Assumption
3:00 PM
5
6
at James Earley Invitational
(M) 11:15 AM, (W) 12:00 PM

at Pace
12:00 PM

New Haven
12:00 PM

Merrimack
1:00 PM

at Assumption
2:00 PM