Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
 
March
Mon. 12 vs. West Chester (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-3 Final - 9 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Tue. 13 vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. W, 9-8 Final - 8 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 6-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Thu. 15 vs. Limestone (SC) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 15-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Minot State (ND) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 2-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Fri. 16 vs. West Chester (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 18-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. W, 2-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Tue. 20 at Merrimack * W, 8-7 Final
  at Merrimack * L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 24 Stonehill * L, 7-5 Final
  Stonehill * L, 7-0 Final
Sun. 25 Franklin Pierce * L, 5-2 Final
  Franklin Pierce * L, 4-2 Final
Sat. 31 at New Haven * L, 9-1 Final - 6 innings
  at New Haven * L, 11-0 Final - 5 innings
 
April
Sun. 1 at Southern Connecticut State * L, 10-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Southern Connecticut State * L, 10-2 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 3 UMass Lowell * L, 13-0 Final - 5 innings
  UMass Lowell * L, 8-1 Final
Fri. 6 American International * W, 2-1 Final
  American International * W, 4-3 Final
Mon. 9 Assumption * L, 7-3 Final
  Assumption * L, 12-8 Final
Wed. 11 at Bentley * L, 3-0 Final
  at Bentley * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 14 at Pace * L, 3-0 Final
  at Pace * L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 15 at Adelphi * L, 3-0 Final
  at Adelphi * L, 8-3 Final
Tue. 17 at Saint Anselm * L, 9-2 Final
  at Saint Anselm * L, 5-1 Final
Wed. 18 Southern New Hampshire * L, 4-2 Final
  Southern New Hampshire * L, 11-2 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 20 Le Moyne * W, 1-0 Final
  Le Moyne * L, 6-0 Final
Sun. 22 Saint Rose * L, 10-2 Final - 5 innings
  Saint Rose * L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
 
March
Sun. 10 vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Molloy (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-1 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Mon. 11 vs. Alderson Broaddus (WV) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. West Liberty (WV) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-3 Final - 8 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Tue. 12 vs. Saint Joseph's (IN) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 16-2 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Thu. 14 vs. Queens (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-3 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Mercy (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-1 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Fri. 15 vs. Sioux Falls (SD) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-1 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Mercy (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 3-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Sat. 23 at Southern Connecticut State * L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  at Southern Connecticut State * L, 10-2 Final - 6 innings
Sun. 24 at New Haven * L, 4-2 Final
  at New Haven * L, 8-3 Final
Sat. 30 at Stonehill * ^ L, 10-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Stonehill * ^ L, 8-3 Final
 
April
Thu. 4 at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
  at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 7-0 Final
Sat. 6 Le Moyne * L, 6-2 Final
  Le Moyne * L, 2-0 Final
Sun. 7 Saint Rose * L, 4-2 Final
  Saint Rose * L, 2-1 Final
Wed. 10 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 3-0 Final
Sun. 14 Merrimack * ^ L, 2-0 Final
  Merrimack * ^ L, 4-3 Final
  Merrimack * ^ L, 10-6 Final
Tue. 16 at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 4-3 Final
  at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 5-1 Final
Thu. 18 Saint Anselm * ^ W, 4-3 Final
  Saint Anselm L, 11-1 Final
Sat. 20 at UMass Lowell * ^ L, 4-2 Final
  at UMass Lowell * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 21 at UMass Lowell * ^ L, 11-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Stonehill * ^ W, 7-3 Final
Tue. 23 Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 4-0 Final
  Southern New Hampshire L, 6-0 Final
Wed. 24 Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 5-1 Final
  Franklin Pierce L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 27 Bentley * ^ W, 6-1 Final
  Bentley * ^ L, 5-1 Final
Sun. 28 Bentley * ^ W, 3-1 Final
  Bentley L, 3-1 Final - 8 innings
 
March
Sat. 15 vs. Alderson Broaddus (WV) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 9-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. West Chester (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 19-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Sun. 16 vs. Minot State (ND) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 14-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Minnesota State Moorhead @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Wed. 19 vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Minnesota Crookston @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Thu. 20 vs. Caldwell (NJ) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-0 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Kutztown (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 14-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Sat. 22 at Adelphi * L, 7-3 Final
  at Adelphi * L, 5-0 Final
Sun. 23 at Pace * W, 11-9 Final
  at Pace * L, 10-0 Final - 5 innings
 
April
Thu. 3 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 6 at American International * L, 7-1 Final
  at American International * L, 8-1 Final
Sat. 12 at Merrimack * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  at Merrimack * ^ L, 2-1 Final
Sun. 13 at Merrimack * ^ L, 14-1 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Stonehill * ^ @ Merrimack L, 6-1 Final
Mon. 14 Stonehill * ^ L, 4-1 Final
  Stonehill * ^ L, 3-0 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 17 at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 5-2 Final
Fri. 18 Assumption * ^ L, 3-0 Final
  Assumption * ^ L, 6-3 Final
Sat. 19 Assumption * ^ L, 9-1 Final
Mon. 21 Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 5-0 Final
  Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 6-0 Final
Tue. 22 at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 12-4 Final - 5 innings
  at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
Wed. 23 at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 4-1 Final
  at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 4-1 Final
Thu. 24 Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 7-3 Final
Sun. 27 at Bentley * ^ L, 10-0 Final - 5 innings
  Suspended from April 26
  at Bentley * ^ L, 1-0 Final
  at Bentley * ^ L, 5-2 Final
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Pace @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Lock Haven (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Sun. 15 vs. Minnesota Duluth @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-0 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
Mon. 16 vs. Sioux Falls (SD) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 10-1 Final - 5 innings
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 7-5 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Wed. 18 vs. Augustana (SD) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 6-1 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Minnesota State Moorhead @ Clermont, Fla. L, 6-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
Thu. 19 vs. Jefferson (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 10-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 3-2 Final
  National Training Center Spring Games (Completed on 3/20)
 
April
Sat. 11 at Stonehill * ^ L, 2-1 Final
Sun. 12 at Stonehill * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  at Stonehill * ^ L, 1-0 Final
Tue. 14 at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 6-0 Final
Wed. 15 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 15-1 Final - 5 innings
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 11-0 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 16 Saint Anselm * ^ W, 1-0 Final - 8 innings
  Saint Anselm * ^ L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 18 Merrimack * ^ W, 1-0 Final - 9 innings
  Merrimack * ^ L, 11-1 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 19 Merrimack * ^ L, 8-1 Final
  Bentley * ^ L, 6-4 Final
  Bentley * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
Mon. 20 Bentley * ^ L, 9-2 Final
Tue. 21 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 6-0 Final
  at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 11-7 Final
Thu. 23 Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 6-0 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 18-5 Final - 6 innings
Fri. 24 at Assumption * ^ L, 13-6 Final
Sat. 25 at Assumption * ^ L, 9-3 Final
  at Assumption * ^ L, 3-0 Final
 
March
Thu. 17 vs. Minnesota State Moorhead @ Clermont, Fla. L, 10-4 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 2-0 Final
  The Spring Games
Fri. 18 vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-1 Final - 5 innings
  The Spring Games
  vs. Bemidji State (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-1 Final
  The Spring Games
Sat. 19 vs. Wayne State (MI) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  The Spring Games
  vs. Wayne State (MI) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
  The Spring Games
Mon. 21 vs. Southern Connecticut State @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-7 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Southern Connecticut State @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-2 Final
  The Spring Games
Tue. 22 vs. Wisconsin-Platteville @ Clermont, Fla. W, 7-6 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Hendrix (AR) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-1 Final
  The Spring Games
Sat. 26 at Bentley * ^ L, 4-2 Final
  at Bentley * ^ L, 6-5 Final - 9 innings
Wed. 30 at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 9-1 Final - 6 innings
  at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
Thu. 31 at American International * W, 2-1 Final
  at American International * L, 5-1 Final
 
April
Sat. 2 Pace * L, 3-0 Final
  Pace * L, 9-0 Final - 6 innings
Fri. 8 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ W, 4-2 Final
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 12-3 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 9 vs. Stonehill * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 14-0 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Stonehill * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 12-3 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 vs. Stonehill * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 8-1 Final
Wed. 13 at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 6-3 Final
  at Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 6-0 Final
Sat. 16 Assumption * ^ L, 10-8 Final
  Assumption * ^ L, 8-4 Final
Sun. 17 Assumption * ^ L, 7-1 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ L, 14-0 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 19 Franklin Pierce * ^ L, 15-1 Final - 5 innings
  Franklin Pierce L, 14-9 Final
Wed. 20 at Bentley * ^ L, 8-1 Final
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 2-0 Final
Fri. 22 at Merrimack * ^ L, 5-4 Final - 10 innings
  at Merrimack * ^ L, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
  Completed on April 23
Sat. 23 at Merrimack * ^ L, 10-5 Final
  at Merrimack L, 12-7 Final
 
March
Sun. 12 vs. Drury (MO) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 7-0 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. West Chester (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 9-1 Final - 6 innings
  The Spring Games
Tue. 14 vs. Bemidji State (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 11-0 Final - 5 innings
  The Spring Games
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. L, 13-9 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Concordia-Saint Paul (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 5-3 Final
  The Spring Games
Thu. 16 vs. Edinboro (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 3-1 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
  The Spring Games
Fri. 17 vs. Concordia-Saint Paul (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 3-1 Final
  The Spring Games
  vs. Indiana (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 1-0 Final - 8 innings
  The Spring Games
 
April
Wed. 5 vs. Southern New Hampshire * ^ @ American International L, 9-1 Final - 6 innings
  vs. Southern New Hampshire * ^ @ American International W, 5-3 Final
Sun. 9 at Le Moyne * L, 9-0 Final - 5 innings
  at Le Moyne * W, 4-3 Final
Tue. 11 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ W, 5-4 Final
Thu. 13 Merrimack * ^ L, 5-3 Final
  Merrimack * ^ L, 2-1 Final - 10 innings
Fri. 14 at Assumption * ^ L, 4-3 Final - 9 innings
  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
  at Assumption * ^ L, 3-2 Final
  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Sat. 15 at Assumption * ^ L, 5-0 Final
Mon. 17 at Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 4-3 Final
  at Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 5-3 Final
Tue. 18 Saint Anselm * ^ L, 8-0 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 22 at Stonehill * ^ L, 3-1 Final
Sun. 23 at Stonehill * ^ W, 3-2 Final
  at Stonehill * ^ W, 2-0 Final
Wed. 26 Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 8-2 Final
  Franklin Pierce W, 4-1 Final
Thu. 27 at Saint Anselm * ^ L, 5-0 Final
Fri. 28 Bentley * ^ W, 1-0 Final
  Bentley * ^ L, 4-0 Final
Sat. 29 Bentley * ^ W, 5-4 Final
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Ursuline (OH) @ Leesburg, Fla. W, 3-0 Final
  The Spring Games (Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex)
  vs. Queens (NY) @ Leesburg, Fla. L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  The Spring Games (Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex)
Sun. 11 vs. Slippery Rock (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 12-4 Final - 6 innings
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
  vs. Queens (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. W, 8-6 Final
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
Mon. 12 vs. Post @ Clermont, Fla. L, 2-0 Final
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
  vs. Mercy (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 6-4 Final
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
Wed. 14 vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-0 Final
  The Spring Games (Legends Way)
  vs. Edinboro (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 1-0 Final
  The Spring Games (Legends Way)
Thu. 15 vs. Northwood (MI) @ Clermont, Fla. L, 4-1 Final
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
  vs. Jefferson (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. W, 3-0 Final
  The Spring Games (Hancock Park)
Sat. 24 at Pace * W, 2-1 Final
  at Pace * L, 5-1 Final
Sun. 25 vs. Adelphi * @ New Haven L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Adelphi * @ New Haven L, 8-2 Final
Mon. 26 vs. #19 Southern New Hampshire * ^ @ Merrimack L, 1-0 Final
Fri. 30 vs. Assumption * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 31 vs. Assumption * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Assumption * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
 
April
Tue. 10 Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 3-0 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 14 at Merrimack (RV) * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
  at Merrimack (RV) * ^ L, 5-2 Final
Tue. 17 at Merrimack (RV) * ^ L, 5-3 Final
Wed. 18 at Saint Anselm (RV) * ^ L, 5-4 Final - 8 innings
  at Saint Anselm (RV) * ^ L, 4-0 Final
Thu. 19 Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 3-1 Final - 8 innings
  Southern New Hampshire * ^ L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 21 Stonehill * ^ W, 6-4 Final
  Stonehill * ^ W, 8-0 Final - 6 innings
Sun. 22 Stonehill * ^ W, 4-3 Final
Tue. 24 Saint Anselm (RV) * ^ L, 6-0 Final
Thu. 26 at Franklin Pierce * ^ W, 7-3 Final
Fri. 27 at Bentley * ^ L, 1-0 Final
  Completed on April 28
Sat. 28 at Bentley * ^ L, 4-1 Final
  at Bentley * ^ L, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
 
March
Wed. 20 Saint Anselm * ^ 3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Saint Rose * TBA
  at Saint Rose * TBA
Sun. 24 at Le Moyne * TBA
  at Le Moyne * TBA
Tue. 26 at Saint Anselm * ^ TBA
Sat. 30 Merrimack * ^ 12:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 Merrimack * ^ 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ TBA
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ TBA
Sat. 6 Southern Connecticut State * 12:00 PM
  Southern Connecticut State * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 New Haven * 12:00 PM
  New Haven * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Southern New Hampshire * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Stonehill * ^ TBA
  at Stonehill * ^ TBA
Sun. 14 at Stonehill * ^ TBA
Wed. 17 Franklin Pierce * ^ 3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 Bentley * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 Bentley * ^ 11:00 AM
  Bentley * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Franklin Pierce * ^ TBA
Fri. 26 at Assumption * ^ TBA
Sat. 27 at Assumption * ^ TBA
  at Assumption * ^ TBA
Tue. 30 at NE10 Championship First Round % TBA
 
May
Thu. 2 at NE10 Championship % TBA
Fri. 3 at NE10 Championship % TBA
Sat. 4 at NE10 Championship % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event