Historical List of Inductees

Inductees by Year:
Total | 108
2013 | 23
2014 | 13
2015 | 12
2016 | 13
2017 | 14
2018 | 14
2019 | 19

Inductees by Class:
2013 | 9
2014 | 14
2015 | 15
2016 | 11
2017 | 14
2018 | 14
2019 | 14
2020 | 17

Name Sport(s) Induction Year
Meghan Ahearn '15 field hockey 2014
Bradley Anair '19 men's soccer 2018
Nick Barton '14 baseball 2013
Courtney Bedell '14 field hockey 2014
Hallie Bergwall '17 women's cross country/Nordic skiing 2016
Rachele Bernache '13 women's basketball 2013
Elena Bilodeau '14 women's cross country 2013
Chloe Boutelle '15 women's cross country/Nordic skiing 2014
Amanda Brigante '14 softball 2013
Courtney Burnett '14 women's ice hockey 2013
Samantha Burns '15 field hockey 2014
Makenzie Burud '16 women's basketball 2015
Seamus Butler '19 men's swimming & diving 2018
Kelly Celata '14 field hockey 2013
Jackie Chisholm '15 field hockey 2014
Agi Chretien '17 women's soccer 2016
Shannon Conroy '15 women's Alpine skiing 2013
Catie Corrigan '17 women's Nordic skiing 2017
Melissa Coughlin '13 women's ice hockey 2013
Maggie Daley '20 field hockey 2019
Margaret de Pont '19 women's tennis 2018
Jenna Deschaine '18 field hockey 2017
Christian Devine '19 baseball 2018
Danny Divis '17 men's ice hockey 2016
Ella Dorval Hall '18 women's Alpine skiing 2017
Caitlin Dugan '14 women's cross country 2013
Erin Dwyer '17 women's ice hockey 2016
Cynthia Edgerton '14 women's volleyball 2013
Susie Ellicks '18 women's lacrosse 2017
Brad Farrell '16 men's Alpine skiing 2015
Emily Ferreri '19 women's basketball 2018
Micaela Flagg '18 women's Nordic skiing 2017
Meg Flanagan '19 women's swimming & diving 2018
Samuel Fogg '16 women's cross country/Nordic skiing 2015
MaKayla Foster '20 field hockey 2019
Kara Gailiunas '20 women's Alpine skiing 2019
Chris George '14 men's soccer 2013
Lauren Giampietro '20 women's swimming & diving 2019
Louise Gibbs '15 field hockey 2014
Genevieve Gigandet '18 women's swimming & diving 2018
Colleen Gilliatt '15 women's cross country 2014
Lea Gipson '14 softball 2013
Meggane Grand '18 women's Alpine skiing 2017
Allie Gratton '15 women's cross country 2014
Torrie Gray '20 women's ice hockey 2019
Leanna Hammond '14 women's cross country 2013
Sam Hammond '15 men's cross country/Nordic skiing 2014
Lindy Heffernan '15 women's cross country 2015
Melissa Jaskiewicz '15 women's lacrosse 2014
Kevin Jeter '20 men's cross country/Nordic skiing 2019
Dan Johnson '18 men's lacrosse 2017
Kayla Kee '17 women's ice hockey 2016
Nicole Kellogg '17 women's tennis 2016
Amanda Kempainen '16 women's ice hockey 2016
Emma Koukos '20 women's cross country 2019
Katie Leonard '19 field hockey 2018
Derick Logan '14 men's swimming & diving 2013
Clara Lopez Costa '19 women's Alpine skiing 2019
Caleb Lothian '17 men's ice hockey 2017
Patrick Martin '18 baseball 2017
Michael Matczak '15 men's tennis 2014
Mitch McDonald '19 men's Nordic skiing 2019
Brianna McKinley '16 women's cross country/Nordic skiing 2015
Anna Meusel '19 softball 2018
Taylor Midgley '15 women's lacrosse 2014
Monica Miles '17 field hockey 2016
Kelsie Miller '16 field hockey 2015
Connor Mitchell '17 men's ice hockey 2016
Natalie Moore '17 women's volleyball 2016
Matt Mosher '20 men's tennis 2019
Chris Moskal '13 men's tennis 2013
Megan Mulvaney '17 women's volleyball 2016
Steph Nadow '15 women's swimming & diving 2015
Andi Nelson '13 women's cross country 2013
Madison Nichols '19 women's ice hockey 2018
Marianna Nowacki '16 women's soccer 2015
Megan Olsen '13 women's basketball 2013
Eric Parziale '13 men's tennis 2013
Tracy Peterka '13 women's volleyball 2013
Katrina Pietz '20 women's lacrosse 2019
Megan Priester '18 women's volleyball 2017
Torie Rathwell '20 softball 2019
Gabby Ratte '19 women's volleyball 2018
Brittany Regis '14 softball 2013
Megan Reid '20 women's swimming & diving
2019
Eric Robinson '15 men's ice hockey
2014
Sarah Rodgers '19 women's volleyball 2018
Sam Rossi '20 women's cross country 2019
Madelena Santore '13 women's ice hockey 2013
Mike Schreiner '16 men's ice hockey 2015
Julia Sevigny '20 softball 2019
Julie Shea '16 women's swimming & diving 2015
Sammy Sidorakis '18 women's swimming & diving 2017
Willow Smith '16 women's Alpine skiing 2015
Julia Snyder '17 women's cross country/Nordic skiing 2016
Jake Sonberg '18 men's lacrosse 2017
Kaly Spilhaus '16 women's ice hockey 2015
Erin Stevens '13 women's ice hockey 2013
Tracy Stevenson '14 women's ice hockey 2013
Rachel Sullivan '20 women's cross country 2019
Autumn Tamlyn '20 women's tennis 2019
Katie Valle '20 women's swimming & diving 2019
Amelia Weeks '18 women's tennis 2017
Nicole White '19 field hockey 2018
Katrina Wiesner '17 women's cross country/swimming & diving 2016
Anna Willassen '20 women's Alpine skiing 2019
Roxy Withers '18 women's cross country 2017
Kaitlyn Wurzer '18 women's ice hockey 2018