Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
September
Sun. 16 at Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 29 at Stonehill * L, 8-1 Final
 
February
Fri. 22 vs. Le Moyne * W, 9-0 Final
 
March
Sun. 3 at Saint Lawrence L, 9-0 Final
Thu. 21 at Colby-Sawyer W, 6-3 Final
  Dartmouth College
Sat. 23 at Adelphi * L, 8-1 Final
Tue. 26 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 8-1 Final
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Saint Anselm * W, 8-1 Final
Sat. 6 vs. Bentley * L, 8-1 Final
Sun. 7 at American International * L, 5-4 Final
Sun. 14 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 6-3 Final
 
September
Sun. 22 vs. Stonehill * L, 8-1 Final
Sun. 29 at Franklin Pierce * L, 6-3 Final
 
October
Sat. 5 at Le Moyne * L, 7-2 Final
Sun. 13 at Bentley * L, 9-0 Final
 
February
Sun. 23 at Saint Lawrence L, 9-0 Final
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Adelphi * L, 9-0 Final
Sun. 16 vs. Colorado College @ Orlando, Fla. L, 8-1 Final
Tue. 18 vs. Hope (MI) @ Kissimmee, Fla. L, 9-0 Final
Wed. 19 vs. Hobart (NY) @ Orlando, Fla. L, 9-0 Final
Thu. 20 vs. Hamilton (NY) @ Kissimmee, Fla. L, 8-1 Final
 
April
Tue. 1 vs. American International * W, 7-2 Final
Wed. 2 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 9-0 Final
Mon. 14 at Saint Anselm * W, 9-0 Final
Thu. 17 at Assumption * L, 7-2 Final
 
February
Sun. 22 at Saint Lawrence L, 9-0 Final
 
March
Tue. 24 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 7-2 Final
Fri. 27 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 8-1 Final
  YMCA Allard Center of Goffstown (Goffstown, N.H.)
Sat. 28 at Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
  Northeast Tennis Center (Middleton, Mass.)
 
April
Wed. 1 at Le Moyne * L, 6-3 Final
  Gold's Gym (DeWitt, N.Y.)
Fri. 3 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 5-4 Final
Tue. 7 at Bentley * L, 9-0 Final
  Waltham Athletic Club (Waltham, Mass.)
Fri. 10 vs. Adelphi * L, 9-0 Final
  The EDGE (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 11 vs. Stonehill * L, 9-0 Final
  The EDGE (South Burlington, Vt.)
Wed. 15 vs. Assumption * L, 8-1 Final
Sat. 18 at American International * W, 7-2 Final
  Cathedral High School
 
February
Sun. 28 vs. Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
  The EDGE (South Burlington, Vt.)
 
March
Sun. 6 at Saint Lawrence L, 9-0 Final
Wed. 16 at Colby-Sawyer L, 7-2 Final
  Dartmouth College
Sat. 19 at Adelphi * L, 9-0 Final
 
April
Sat. 2 at Stonehill * L, 8-1 Final
  Lakeville Athletic Club (Lakeville, Mass.)
Wed. 6 vs. Bentley * L, 8-1 Final
Thu. 7 vs. American International * W, 7-2 Final
Sun. 10 vs. Le Moyne * L, 6-3 Final
Tue. 12 at Assumption * L, 7-2 Final
  Paxton Tennis and Fitness Club (Paxton, Mass.)
Thu. 14 at Saint Anselm * L, 6-3 Final
Sun. 17 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 23 at Franklin Pierce * L, 8-1 Final
 
February
Sun. 26 at Le Moyne * L, 9-0 Final
  Gold's Gym (DeWitt, N.Y.)
 
March
Sun. 12 vs. Millersville (PA) @ Orlando, Fla. W, 5-4 Final
  USTA National Campus
Mon. 13 vs. Dallas Baptist (Texas) @ Orlando, Fla. L, 9-0 Final
  USTA National Campus (Completed on March 14 at Lake Cane Tennis Center)
Tue. 14 vs. Roger Williams @ Orlando, Fla. L, 7-2 Final
  USTA National Campus
Wed. 15 vs. West Chester (PA) @ Orlando, Fla. L, 6-3 Final
  USTA National Campus
Thu. 16 vs. Bethel (MN) @ Kissimmee, Fla. L, 9-0 Final
  Oak Street Park Community Center
Fri. 17 vs. Post @ Orlando, Fla. L, 9-0 Final
  USTA National Campus
Tue. 21 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 7-2 Final
Sat. 25 vs. Stonehill * L, 8-1 Final
Sun. 26 vs. Adelphi * L, 9-0 Final
Wed. 29 at Bentley * L, 9-0 Final
  Adirondack Club (Franklin, Mass.)
 
April
Tue. 4 vs. Assumption * L, 7-2 Final
Sat. 8 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 9-0 Final
Sun. 9 at Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 6-3 Final
 
October
Sat. 14 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 9-0 Final
 
February
Sun. 18 at Saint Lawrence L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Bentley * L, 9-0 Final
 
March
Sat. 3 at Franklin Pierce * L, 9-0 Final
Sun. 4 vs. Merrimack * L, 9-0 Final
Tue. 6 at Adelphi * L, 9-0 Final
  Point Set Indoor Racquet Club (Oceanside, N.Y.)
Thu. 29 vs. Le Moyne * L, 9-0 Final
 
April
Tue. 3 at Saint Anselm * L, 6-3 Final
Fri. 6 at Assumption * L, 8-1 Final
  Paxton (Mass.) Tennis & Fitness Club
Sat. 7 at Stonehill * L, 9-0 Final
Sun. 8 at Emerson W, 7-2 Final
  Saint John's Prep (Danvers, Mass.)
 
September
Sun. 16 at Clark L, 8-1 Final
Sat. 29 at Regis L, 5-4 Final
 
October
Fri. 12 vs. Norwich W, 7-0 Final
Sat. 13 at Gordon L, 5-4 Final
  Manchester (Mass.) Athletic Club
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Saint Anselm * W, 4-3 Final
Sat. 9 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 6-1 Final
Fri. 15 vs. Emerson @ Nashua, N.H. L, 4-3 Final
  Longfellow New Hampshire Tennis & Swim Club
Wed. 20 vs. Roberts Wesleyan (NY) L, 5-2 Final
 
March
Tue. 19 vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 7-0 Final
Wed. 20 at Colby-Sawyer L, 7-2 Final
  Dartmouth College
Sat. 23 vs. Endicott L, 5-2 Final
Tue. 26 at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 9-0 Final
  Topnotch Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat. 30 at Merrimack * L, 7-0 Final
  North Andover (Mass.) High School
 
April
Wed. 3 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 7-0 Final
Thu. 4 vs. Assumption * L, 4-3 Final
Sat. 6 vs. Adelphi * L, 7-0 Final
Sun. 7 vs. UMass Boston W, 6-1 Final
Tue. 9 vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 7-0 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Stonehill * L, 7-0 Final
Wed. 17 at Bentley * L, 7-0 Final
  Brandeis University (Waltham, Mass.)
Fri. 26 at Le Moyne * L, 7-0 Final
  Elevate Fitness (DeWitt, N.Y.)
* Conference
Bold team: Home event