Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
March
Thu. 8 vs. Keene State L, 10-9 Final - OT
Wed. 14 at Savannah (GA) Art and Design W, 15-12 Final
Thu. 15 vs. Tiffin (OH) @ Savannah (GA) Art and Design W, 15-10 Final
Thu. 22 vs. Stonehill * L, 11-9 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Le Moyne * L, 13-1 Final
Tue. 27 at Franklin Pierce * L, 8-4 Final
Sat. 31 at Southern Connecticut State * W, 13-5 Final
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Assumption * L, 13-9 Final
Wed. 4 vs. Bentley * L, 13-7 Final
Tue. 10 at Saint Anselm * L, 15-6 Final
Sat. 14 at Adelphi * L, 20-2 Final
Wed. 18 vs. Merrimack * L, 14-4 Final
Sun. 22 vs. New Haven * L, 17-4 Final
Tue. 24 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 18-6 Final
Sat. 28 at American International * L, 13-10 Final
Sun. 29 vs. Queens (NY) W, 11-9 Final
 
March
Sat. 9 at Queens (NY) L, 14-4 Final
  Adelphi University
Thu. 14 vs. Tiffin (OH) @ Davenport, Fla. W, 19-9 Final
Sat. 16 vs. Colorado Mesa @ Davenport, Fla. W, 18-11 Final
Mon. 18 at Stonehill * L, 17-5 Final
Thu. 21 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 14-8 Final
Sat. 23 vs. Southern Connecticut State * W, 17-7 Final
Tue. 26 at Bentley * L, 15-6 Final
Sat. 30 at Assumption * L, 14-13 Final
 
April
Wed. 3 at Merrimack * L, 15-2 Final
Sat. 6 vs. American International * W, 11-8 Final
Tue. 9 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 16-8 Final
Sat. 13 at Le Moyne * L, 16-2 Final
Wed. 17 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 16-10 Final
Sat. 20 vs. Adelphi * L, 20-1 Final
Sat. 27 at New Haven * L, 16-5 Final
 
March
Sat. 8 at American International * W, 15-10 Final
Mon. 17 at Southern Connecticut State * W, 10-4 Final
Wed. 19 at Queens (NY) W, 15-3 Final
Thu. 20 at Dominican (NY) W, 12-9 Final
Tue. 25 vs. Bentley * L, 10-9 Final - OT
Sat. 29 vs. Assumption * L, 11-10 Final
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Merrimack * W, 9-7 Final
Tue. 8 at Franklin Pierce * W, 14-12 Final
Thu. 10 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 11-10 Final
Sat. 12 vs. Le Moyne * L, 9-5 Final
Wed. 16 at Saint Anselm * L, 10-5 Final
Sat. 19 at Adelphi * L, 18-1 Final
Thu. 24 vs. Stonehill * L, 9-3 Final
Sat. 26 vs. New Haven * L, 15-12 Final
 
March
Sat. 14 at Le Moyne * L, 17-5 Final
Mon. 16 at Assumption * L, 14-13 Final - 2OT
Tue. 17 at Roberts Wesleyan (NY) L, 11-10 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Adelphi * L, 15-3 Final
Wed. 25 at Merrimack * W, 11-10 Final
Sun. 29 at New Haven * L, 12-3 Final
Tue. 31 vs. Southern New Hampshire * W, 12-10 Final
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 10-8 Final
Wed. 8 at Bentley * L, 13-9 Final
Sat. 11 at Stonehill * L, 17-3 Final
Tue. 14 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 17-9 Final
Sat. 18 vs. Southern Connecticut State * W, 12-10 Final
Wed. 22 vs. American International * W, 16-5 Final
Sat. 25 at Pace * W, 17-11 Final
Wed. 29 at Adelphi % L, 16-4 Final
  NE-10 Championship Quarterfinal
 
February
Sun. 28 at Molloy (NY) L, 12-9 Final
 
March
Sat. 12 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 16-3 Final
Wed. 16 vs. Merrimack * W, 8-7 Final
Sat. 19 at Adelphi * L, 16-1 Final
Tue. 22 at Florida Tech L, 15-4 Final
Thu. 24 vs. Southern Connecticut State * @ Saint Leo (Fla.) W, 9-7 Final
Sat. 26 vs. Pace * L, 8-4 Final
Wed. 30 at Franklin Pierce * L, 12-11 Final - OT
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Assumption * L, 9-6 Final
Wed. 13 vs. Le Moyne * L, 16-8 Final
Sat. 16 vs. New Haven * L, 13-7 Final
Tue. 19 at Saint Anselm * L, 15-9 Final
Thu. 21 vs. Queens (NY) W, 9-3 Final
Fri. 22 vs. Stonehill * L, 8-7 Final
Wed. 27 vs. Bentley * L, 10-8 Final
Sat. 30 at American International * L, 10-6 Final
 
March
Mon. 13 at Dominican (NY) W, 15-9 Final
Sat. 18 vs. Adelphi * L, 18-0 Final
Tue. 21 at Merrimack * L, 13-6 Final
Sat. 25 at Pace * L, 18-6 Final
Wed. 29 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 13-9 Final
 
April
Sun. 2 at Assumption * L, 13-9 Final
Tue. 4 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 16-5 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Southern Connecticut State * W, 15-13 Final
Wed. 12 at Le Moyne * L, 18-2 Final
Sat. 15 at New Haven * L, 12-7 Final
Tue. 18 vs. Saint Anselm * W, 13-7 Final
Thu. 20 at Stonehill * L, 12-8 Final
Wed. 26 at Bentley * L, 15-12 Final
Sat. 29 vs. American International * W, 17-13 Final
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Molloy (NY) L, 13-10 Final
Mon. 12 at Colorado-Colorado Springs L, 14-12 Final
Tue. 13 vs. Southern Connecticut State * @ Colorado-Colorado Springs L, 14-13 Final
Sun. 18 vs. Assumption * L, 21-7 Final
Tue. 20 at Saint Anselm * L, 20-10 Final
Wed. 28 vs. #15 Merrimack * L, 21-8 Final
Sat. 31 at #2 Adelphi * L, 20-5 Final
 
April
Tue. 3 vs. #22 Bentley * L, 15-6 Final
Sun. 8 vs. #10 Pace * L, 15-7 Final
Wed. 11 at Franklin Pierce * L, 15-12 Final
Fri. 13 vs. #19 New Haven * L, 18-11 Final
Tue. 17 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 22-20 Final
Sat. 21 at American International * W, 12-6 Final
Wed. 25 vs. Stonehill * W, 10-9 Final
Sat. 28 vs. #3 Le Moyne * L, 17-6 Final
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) W, 13-6 Final
Wed. 13 vs. #2 Adelphi * L, 16-5 Final
Sat. 16 at #12 Assumption * L, 20-8 Final
Wed. 20 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 12-7 Final
Sun. 24 vs. Southern Connecticut State * L, 13-12 Final - OT
Wed. 27 at #18 Merrimack * L, 16-6 Final
Sat. 30 at Queens (NY) W, 19-5 Final
 
April
Tue. 2 at #16 Bentley * L, 16-10 Final
Sat. 6 at #16 Pace * L, 10-7 Final
Wed. 10 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 16-15 Final
Sat. 13 at #16 New Haven * L, 20-6 Final
Wed. 17 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 23-16 Final
Sat. 20 vs. American International * L, 8-7 Final - 2OT
Wed. 24 at Stonehill * L, 17-8 Final
Sat. 27 at #1 Le Moyne * L, 13-3 Final
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Pace * TBA
Tue. 17 vs. New Haven * 2:00 PM
Sat. 21 at American International * TBA
Wed. 25 at Southern New Hampshire * TBA
Sat. 28 vs. Stonehill * TBA
Tue. 31 vs. Bentley * 3:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 4 at Adelphi * TBA
Wed. 8 at Franklin Pierce * TBA
Sat. 11 vs. Le Moyne * 12:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Saint Rose * 3:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Southern Connecticut State * TBA
Wed. 22 at Saint Anselm * TBA
Sat. 25 vs. Assumption * 12:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event